Medicine & Remedies
Anadin Ultra 200mg Ibuprofen - 16 Liquid Capsules
9 Advantage card points. Anadin Ultra Liquid Capsules. Back & Muscle Pain. Lasts up to 8 hours.See details below, always read the labelSuitable for: Adults & children over 12 yearsActive ingredients: Ibuprofen 200mg FREE Delivery on orders over 45 GBP.
https://www.bizrate.co.uk/medicine_remedies/anadin-ultra-200mg-ibuprofen-16-oid24176956855.html