1-30 of 706 results

Sort by

  • StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 50 ft - Purple - Patch Cable - Snagless Cat6 Cable - Long Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 6 Cable - 50ft (N6PATCH50PL)
    StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cab...
    RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near ... RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near End Crosstalk (NEXT) well within acceptable limits Coloured hoods for departmental colour coding Moulded strain relief prevents the cable from being bent at sharp angles at... more
    Details
    Related Searches: network patch cable tool
  • StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 100 ft - Gray - Patch Cable - Snagless Cat6 Cable - Long Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 6 Cable - 100ft (N6PATCH100GR)
    StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cab...
    RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near ... RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near End Crosstalk (NEXT) well within acceptable limits Coloured hoods for departmental colour coding Moulded strain relief prevents the cable from being bent at sharp angles at... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 100 ft - White - Patch Cable - Snagless Cat6 Cable - Long Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 6 Cable - 100ft (N6PATCH100WH)
    StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cab...
    RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near ... RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near End Crosstalk (NEXT) well within acceptable limits Coloured hoods for departmental colour coding Moulded strain relief prevents the cable from being bent at sharp angles at... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 100 ft - Yellow - Patch Cable - Snagless Cat6 Cable - Long Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 6 Cable - 100ft (N6PATCH100YL)
    StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cab...
    RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near ... RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near End Crosstalk (NEXT) well within acceptable limits Coloured hoods for departmental colour coding Moulded strain relief prevents the cable from being bent at sharp angles at... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 100 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Red - Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 100ft UTP Cat6 Patch Cord (N6PATCH100RD)
    StarTech.com 100 ft Cat6 Patch...
    RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near ... RJ45 connector clip protectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near End Crosstalk (NEXT) well within acceptable limits Coloured hoods for departmental colour coding Moulded strain relief prevents the cable from being bent at sharp angles at... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 100ft Patch Cord
    StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Blue...
    Moulded RJ45 connectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near End Cro... Moulded RJ45 connectors Carefully constructed and tested, to keep Near End Crosstalk (NEXT) well within acceptable limits Coloured hoods for departmental colour coding Constructed with top quality components High quality 24 AWG copper wire more
    Details
  • StarTech.com WALLMOUNTH1 4 Inch Deep, 19 Inch 1U Hinged Wall Mount Patch Panel Bracket, Patch Panel Swing Rack for Shallow Network Equipment, 17 Lb
    StarTech.com WALLMOUNTH1 4 Inc...
    The StarTech.com advantage: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lif... The StarTech.com advantage: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support on this bracket and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses for over 30 years Sturdy construction: The 1U 19 Inch hinged wall mounting... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 1000ft CAT5e Ethernet Cable - Blue - Bulk Roll - Solid UTP Cable - CMR Rated - Box of CAT5e Network Wire Cable (WIRC5ECMR)
    StarTech.com 1000ft CAT5e Ethe...
    Dependable connectionS: Use this bulk roll of CAT5e Ethernet cable to make rel... Dependable connectionS: Use this bulk roll of CAT5e Ethernet cable to make reliable Ethernet connections in applications requiring CMR rated cables 1000 ft spool of network cable: This bulk box of 1000ft RJ45 wire is ideal for network installations in... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 1U Brush Strip Horizontal Server Rack Cable Management Panel - Brush Plate Network Cable Manager - 1U Cable Organizer (CMBRUSH1U)
    StarTech.com 1U Brush Strip Ho...
    Organize cables while keeping dust out of the rack with a brush-style cable ma... Organize cables while keeping dust out of the rack with a brush-style cable manager Compatible with standard 19 Inch 2-post or 4-post racks 1U brush strip/horizontal server rack cable management panel/brush plate network cable manager/cable... more
    Details
    Related Searches: server rack , 18u server rack
  • Roline LAN cable Cat 6 | UTP Ethernet network cable with RJ45 connector Black 20 m
    Roline LAN cable Cat 6 | UTP E...
    Lan network Designed for connection to LAN, ISDN, Ethernet and Gigabit Ethern... Lan network Designed for connection to LAN, ISDN, Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet. PoE capability of the cable also allows power to the terminals. Wide frequency range Cat 6 patch cables can reach frequencies of up to 250 MHz at distances of 100 m and... more
    Details
  • Digitus CAT 6 U-UTP patch cable. raw
    Digitus CAT 6 U-UTP patch cabl...
    Product description : ASSMANN Electronic DIGITUS DN-82122 Input interface conv... Product description : ASSMANN Electronic DIGITUS DN-82122 Input interface converter: 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX Fibre optic connector: SC Network standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z Connection : wired Wavelength: 1550 nm Maximum... more
    Details
  • Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat6 20 m
    Sandberg Network Cable UTP Cat...
    RJ45 UTP patch network cable Used to connect a computer to a broadband modem/L... RJ45 UTP patch network cable Used to connect a computer to a broadband modem/LAN/switch etc Can also be used between switches and in distributor boxes The CAT6 standard is an improved version of CAT5e, specifically designed to support gigabit Ethernet... more
    Details
  • Belkin Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, 10 m - Grey
    Belkin Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch...
    Ideal in conjunction with 100 Base-T and gigabit Ethernet networks Snagless mo... Ideal in conjunction with 100 Base-T and gigabit Ethernet networks Snagless molds protect the RJ45 tap from being damaged during installation 50 micron gold plated connectors to ensure a clean and clear transmission Capable of improving the return loss... more
    Details
  • LINDY 30m CAT6 UTP Locking Network Cable, Grey
    LINDY 30m CAT6 UTP Locking Net...
    Lockable network cable Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without ... Lockable network cable Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches, print servers, patch panels, etc. Useful for colour coding your departments,... more
    Details
  • LINDY 30m CAT6 UTP Locking Network Cable, Grey
    LINDY 30m CAT6 UTP Locking Net...
    Lockable network cable Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without ... Lockable network cable Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches, print servers, patch panels, etc. Useful for colour coding your departments,... more
    Details
  • Intel E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP + LR Optics Cable for Intel Converged Network Adapter X520 Family
    Intel E10GSFPLR Ethernet SFP +...
    Hot-pluggable SFP and footprint RoHS-6 compliant Single power supply and uncoo... Hot-pluggable SFP and footprint RoHS-6 compliant Single power supply and uncooled DFB laser Receiver limiting electrical interface Duplex LC connector and built-in digital diagnostic functions more
    Details
  • Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP + SR Optics Cable for Intel Converged Network Adapter X520 Family
    Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP +...
    Hot-pluggable SFP and footprint RoHS-6 compliant Single power supply and uncoo... Hot-pluggable SFP and footprint RoHS-6 compliant Single power supply and uncooled VCSEL laser Receiver limiting electrical interface Duplex LC connector and built-in digital diagnostic functions more
    Details
  • DEVOLO 1823 Network Cable
    DEVOLO 1823 Network Cable
    Fast connection for gaming on PC 3x integrated Fast Ethernet LAN Compact desig... Fast connection for gaming on PC 3x integrated Fast Ethernet LAN Compact design for convenient placement throughout the home at any power outlet more
    Details
  • LINDY Network Cable
    LINDY Network Cable
    Full CAT6 specification with moulded boots and unique connector latch protecti... Full CAT6 specification with moulded boots and unique connector latch protection Gigabit Ethernet ready Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable Useful for colour coding your departments,... more
    Details
  • DEVOLO 9568 Network Cable
    DEVOLO 9568 Network Cable
    Fast connection for gaming on PC 3x integrated Fast Ethernet LAN Compact desig... Fast connection for gaming on PC 3x integrated Fast Ethernet LAN Compact design for convenient placement throughout the home at any power outlet more
    Details
  • StarTech.com 12U Open Frame Server Rack - 4 Post Adjustable Depth (22" to 40") Network Equipment Rack w/ Casters/ Levelers/ Cable Management (4POSTRACK12U)
    StarTech.com 12U Open Frame Se...
    Ultimate versatility: With an adjustable mounting depth of 22 to 40 Inches,, t... Ultimate versatility: With an adjustable mounting depth of 22 to 40 Inches,, this open frame server rack provides you with a customised data storage solution for your IT equipment User friendly: Designed with usability in mind, this network rack has... more
    Details
  • DEVOLO 9568 Network Cable
    DEVOLO 9568 Network Cable
    Fast connection for gaming on PC 3x integrated Fast Ethernet LAN Compact desig... Fast connection for gaming on PC 3x integrated Fast Ethernet LAN Compact design for convenient placement throughout the home at any power outlet more
    Details
  • Belkin Cat6 Snagless STP Patch Cable (Blue) 5m
    Belkin Cat6 Snagless STP Patch...
    Snagless connection type Tested to 500 Mhz Conforms to current cat 6 specs Hig... Snagless connection type Tested to 500 Mhz Conforms to current cat 6 specs High bandwidth to accommodate streaming video and bandwidth intensive software Ideal for gigabit Ethernet and ATM more
    Details
  • Belkin Cat5e Snagless UTP Patch Cable in Grey 30m
    Belkin Cat5e Snagless UTP Patc...
    Ideal in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T 50 micron gold plated connectors t... Ideal in conjunction with 10 and 100 Base-T 50 micron gold plated connectors to ensure a clean and clear transmission Premium snagless-type moulding to protect the connection Available in a variety of colours Exceeds the performance requirement of... more
    Details
  • Extreme Networks QSFP + SR4 Network Transceiver Module QSFP + Network Transceiver Module – (QSFP +)
    Extreme Networks QSFP + SR4 Ne...
    10319 EXTREME 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100... 10319 EXTREME 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length Transceiver more
    Details
  • Extreme Networks QSFP + SR4 Network Transceiver Module QSFP + Network Transceiver Module – (QSFP +)
    Extreme Networks QSFP + SR4 Ne...
    10319 EXTREME 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100... 10319 EXTREME 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ SR4 optical module, MPO connector, 100m link length Transceiver more
    Details
  • StarTech.com RK630WALVS Server Cabinet, 6U, 30 Inch Depth, Vertical, Wall Mount Network Rack, Network Enclosure, Wall Mount Server Rack
    StarTech.com RK630WALVS Server...
    Total load capacity of 200 lb (90.7 kg) Save space by mounting your server ver... Total load capacity of 200 lb (90.7 kg) Save space by mounting your server vertically to the wall Extra 2U of space for switches and patch cables Keep equipment secure with lockable door and access panel Comes fully assembled with all necessary... more
    Details
  • StarTech.com RK630WALVS Server Cabinet, 6U, 30 Inch Depth, Vertical, Wall Mount Network Rack, Network Enclosure, Wall Mount Server Rack
    StarTech.com RK630WALVS Server...
    Total load capacity of 200 lb (90.7 kg) Save space by mounting your server ver... Total load capacity of 200 lb (90.7 kg) Save space by mounting your server vertically to the wall Extra 2U of space for switches and patch cables Keep equipment secure with lockable door and access panel Comes fully assembled with all necessary... more
    Details
  • devolo dLAN 550 WiFi Network Kit Powerline triple pack, 300 Mbps over WiFi, 1x Powerline adaptors with 2 LAN ports, 2x WiFi repeater with 1 LAN port, PLC network adapter, WLAN Booster, White
    devolo dLAN 550 WiFi Network K...
    Powerline connection through your power socket with up to 500 Mbps and best Wi... Powerline connection through your power socket with up to 500 Mbps and best Wi-Fi reception for Smartphone, Tablet & Co. with up to 300 Mbps devolo range+ technology delivers enhanced Wi-Fi performance even over larger distances Expands your existing... more
    Details
  • Cisco SYSTEMS CVR-QSFP-SFP10G Network adapter - QSFP - SFP/SFP+ - (Enterprise Computing > Network Accessories)
    Cisco SYSTEMS CVR-QSFP-SFP10G ...
    Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=. Data transfer rate (maximum): 40000 Mbit/s. Fiber opti... Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=. Data transfer rate (maximum): 40000 Mbit/s. Fiber optic connector: QSFP+,SFP+ Connectivity technology: Wired. Width: 18.4 mm Depth: 78 mm Height: 13.5 mm more
    Details
Items per page 15 30 60 120

Buy the best Network patch cable tool Networking Products when you compare prices and read Network patch cable tool Networking Products reviews at Bizrate.co.uk. Shop for Network patch cable tool Networking Products at Bizrate.co.uk you can compare models and prices from hundreds of of Bizrate.co.uk shopper certified Computers & Software stores. Looking for a discount price on Network patch cable tool Networking Products? Bizrate.co.uk has the information and product reviews to help you find the best deal for you.